Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3 Touchscreen Laptop

SKU: 83M90000UK

£1,201.76

Out of stock

Out of stock

  • Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Wed 28 Oct
  • DPD DPD tracked delivery
  • Klarna Buy now, pay later with Klarna
  • PayPal Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal

About This Item

  • Processor: Intel Core 5 120U
  • Display: 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz
  • Memory: 16 GB DDR5
  • Storage: 512 GB NVMe SSD
  • Graphics: Intel Graphics (Integrated graphics)
  • Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
Description

Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3

Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3 (product code 83M90000UK). This configuration combines Intel Core 5 120U, 16 GB DDR5 memory and 512 GB NVMe SSD storage.

Specifications

Processor Intel Core 5 120U — 10 cores, 12 threads
Graphics Intel Graphics — Integrated graphics
Display 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz — IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits
Memory 16 GB DDR5 — On-board memory
Storage 512 GB NVMe SSD
Battery 54.7 Wh
Connectivity Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
Weight 1.45 kg — Approximate device weight
Operating system Windows 11 Pro

Display and configuration

The display specification is 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz (IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits). Graphics are provided by Intel Graphics (Integrated graphics). The listed operating system is Windows 11 Pro.

Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3.

Product code: 83M90000UK · EAN: 0198156733085

Manufacturer specifications

Specifications
ProcessorIntel Core 5 120U
10 cores, 12 threads
GraphicsIntel Graphics
Integrated graphics
Display13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz
IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits
Memory16 GB DDR5
On-board memory
Storage512 GB NVMe SSD
Battery54.7 Wh
ConnectivityWi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
Weight1.45 kg
Approximate device weight
Operating systemWindows 11 Pro
Product code83M90000UK
EAN0198156733085

Manufacturer specifications

Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

Your email is never published.

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.