Key specs
Full specifications- ProcessorIntel Core 5 120U10 cores, 12 threads
- GraphicsIntel GraphicsIntegrated graphics
- Display13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 HzIPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits
- Memory16 GB DDR5On-board memory
- Storage512 GB NVMe SSD
- Battery54.7 Wh
- ConnectivityWi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
- Weight1.45 kgApproximate device weight
- Operating systemWindows 11 Pro
Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3 Touchscreen Laptop
SKU:
83M90000UK
£1,201.76
Out of stock
Out of stock
- Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Wed 28 Oct
-
DPD tracked delivery
-
Buy now, pay later with Klarna
-
Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal
About This Item
- Processor: Intel Core 5 120U
- Display: 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz
- Memory: 16 GB DDR5
- Storage: 512 GB NVMe SSD
- Graphics: Intel Graphics (Integrated graphics)
- Operating system: Windows 11 Pro
You may also like
Lenovo V15 G5 Laptop 15.6″ FHD Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Black
In stock
Lenovo V15 G5 Laptop 15.6″ Full HD Intel Core i5-13420H 8GB RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Pro Black
In stock
Lenovo V15 G5 IRL Laptop 15.6″ Full HD i5-13420H 8GB DDR5 RAM 256GB SSD Windows 11 Home Black
In stock
Description
Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3
Lenovo 13w 2-in-1 Gen 3 (product code 83M90000UK). This configuration combines Intel Core 5 120U, 16 GB DDR5 memory and 512 GB NVMe SSD storage.
Specifications
| Processor | Intel Core 5 120U — 10 cores, 12 threads |
|---|---|
| Graphics | Intel Graphics — Integrated graphics |
| Display | 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz — IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 — On-board memory |
| Storage | 512 GB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 54.7 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Weight | 1.45 kg — Approximate device weight |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Pro |
Display and configuration
The display specification is 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz (IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits). Graphics are provided by Intel Graphics (Integrated graphics). The listed operating system is Windows 11 Pro.
Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3.
Product code: 83M90000UK · EAN: 0198156733085
Specifications
| Processor | Intel Core 5 120U 10 cores, 12 threads |
|---|---|
| Graphics | Intel Graphics Integrated graphics |
| Display | 13.3" · 1920 × 1200 · 60 Hz IPS, Touchscreen, 400 nits |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 On-board memory |
| Storage | 512 GB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 54.7 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Weight | 1.45 kg Approximate device weight |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Pro |
| Product code | 83M90000UK |
| EAN | 0198156733085 |
Reviews
Rated 0 out of 5
0 reviews
Rated 5 out of 5
0
Rated 4 out of 5
0
Rated 3 out of 5
0
Rated 2 out of 5
0
Rated 1 out of 5
0
Write a review Cancel reply

Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.