Key specs
Full specifications- ProcessorIntel Core 7 240H10 cores
- GraphicsNVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Laptop GPU8 GB GDDR7
- Display15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 HzIPS-level
- Memory16 GB DDR5
- Storage1 TB NVMe SSD
- Battery55.2 Wh
- ConnectivityWi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
- Weight2.1 kgApproximate device weight
- Operating systemWindows 11 Home
MSI Cyborg 15 B2RWFKG-020UK, Intel Core 7 240H, RTX 5060 8 GB GDDR7, 16 GB DDR5 RAM, 1 TB NVMe SSD, 15.6″ · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz display, Windows 11 Home
SKU:
9S7-15Q342-020
£1,381.79
Out of stock
Out of stock
- Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Wed 28 Oct
-
DPD tracked delivery
-
Buy now, pay later with Klarna
-
Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal
About This Item
- Processor: Intel Core 7 240H
- Display: 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz
- Memory: 16 GB DDR5
- Storage: 1 TB NVMe SSD
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Laptop GPU (8 GB GDDR7)
- Operating system: Windows 11 Home
You may also like
Acer Predator Helios 16 AI PH16-73 Ultra 9, 64GB, 1TB NVMe, RTX 5090, 16″ WQXGA
In stock
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA607NUQ-RL009W, AMD Ryzen 7 170, RTX 4050, 16 GB DDR5 RAM, 512 GB SSD, 16″ · 1920 × 1200 display, Windows 11 Home
In stock
Description
MSI Cyborg 15 B2RWFKG-020UK
MSI Cyborg 15 B2RWFKG-020UK (product code 9S7-15Q342-020). This configuration combines Intel Core 7 240H, 16 GB DDR5 memory and 1 TB NVMe SSD storage.
Specifications
| Processor | Intel Core 7 240H — 10 cores |
|---|---|
| Graphics | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Laptop GPU — 8 GB GDDR7 |
| Display | 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz — IPS-level |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 |
| Storage | 1 TB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 55.2 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Weight | 2.1 kg — Approximate device weight |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Home |
Display and configuration
The display specification is 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz (IPS-level). Graphics are provided by NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Laptop GPU (8 GB GDDR7). The listed operating system is Windows 11 Home.
Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3.
Product code: 9S7-15Q342-020 · EAN: 4711377365109
Specifications
| Processor | Intel Core 7 240H 10 cores |
|---|---|
| Graphics | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Laptop GPU 8 GB GDDR7 |
| Display | 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz IPS-level |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 |
| Storage | 1 TB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 55.2 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3 |
| Weight | 2.1 kg Approximate device weight |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Home |
| Product code | 9S7-15Q342-020 |
| EAN | 4711377365109 |
Reviews
Rated 0 out of 5
0 reviews
Rated 5 out of 5
0
Rated 4 out of 5
0
Rated 3 out of 5
0
Rated 2 out of 5
0
Rated 1 out of 5
0
Write a review Cancel reply

Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.