Key specs
Full specifications- ProcessorAMD Ryzen 7 1708 cores, 16 threads
- GraphicsNVIDIA GeForce RTX 30506 GB GDDR6
- Display15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 HzIPS, Anti-glare, 300 nits
- Memory16 GB DDR5
- Storage1 TB NVMe SSD
- Battery57.5 Wh
- ConnectivityWi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.2
- Weight1.8 kgStarting weight; varies by configuration
- Operating systemWindows 11 Home
Lenovo LOQ 15ARP10E 15.6″ FHD Ryzen 7 16GB DDR5 1TB SSD RTX 3050 Wi-Fi 6 Win 11 Grey
SKU:
83S000CSUK
£1,102.21
Out of stock
Out of stock
- Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Wed 28 Oct
-
DPD tracked delivery
-
Buy now, pay later with Klarna
-
Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal
About This Item
- Processor: AMD Ryzen 7 170
- Display: 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz
- Memory: 16 GB DDR5
- Storage: 1 TB NVMe SSD
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 (6 GB GDDR6)
- Operating system: Windows 11 Home
You may also like
ASUS TUF Gaming A16 FA607NUQ-RL009W, AMD Ryzen 7 170, RTX 4050, 16 GB DDR5 RAM, 512 GB SSD, 16″ · 1920 × 1200 display, Windows 11 Home
In stock
Description
Lenovo LOQ 15ARP10E
Lenovo LOQ 15ARP10E (product code 83S000CSUK). This configuration combines AMD Ryzen 7 170, 16 GB DDR5 memory and 1 TB NVMe SSD storage.
Specifications
| Processor | AMD Ryzen 7 170 — 8 cores, 16 threads |
|---|---|
| Graphics | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 — 6 GB GDDR6 |
| Display | 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz — IPS, Anti-glare, 300 nits |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 |
| Storage | 1 TB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 57.5 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.2 |
| Weight | 1.8 kg — Starting weight; varies by configuration |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Home |
Display and configuration
The display specification is 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz (IPS, Anti-glare, 300 nits). Graphics are provided by NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 (6 GB GDDR6). The listed operating system is Windows 11 Home.
Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.2.
Product code: 83S000CSUK · EAN: 0199274962821
Specifications
| Processor | AMD Ryzen 7 170 8 cores, 16 threads |
|---|---|
| Graphics | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3050 6 GB GDDR6 |
| Display | 15.6" · 1920 × 1080 · 144 Hz IPS, Anti-glare, 300 nits |
| Memory | 16 GB DDR5 |
| Storage | 1 TB NVMe SSD |
| Battery | 57.5 Wh |
| Connectivity | Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth 5.2 |
| Weight | 1.8 kg Starting weight; varies by configuration |
| Operating system | Windows 11 Home |
| Product code | 83S000CSUK |
| EAN | 0199274962821 |
Reviews
Rated 0 out of 5
0 reviews
Rated 5 out of 5
0
Rated 4 out of 5
0
Rated 3 out of 5
0
Rated 2 out of 5
0
Rated 1 out of 5
0
Write a review Cancel reply

Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.