Apple MacBook Air 15.3″ M4 16GB 512GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E Navy

SKU: MW1M3B/A

£1,305.61

Out of stock

Out of stock

  • Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Thu 29 Oct
  • DPD DPD tracked delivery
  • Klarna Buy now, pay later with Klarna
  • PayPal Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal

About This Item

  • Processor: Apple M4
  • Display: 15.3" · 2880 × 1864
  • Memory: 16 GB
  • Storage: 512 GB SSD
  • Graphics: Apple GPU (Integrated graphics)
Description

Apple MacBook Air 15.3" M4

Apple MacBook Air 15.3" M4 (product code MW1M3B/A). This configuration combines Apple M4, 16 GB memory and 512 GB SSD storage.

Specifications

Processor Apple M4
Graphics Apple GPU — Integrated graphics
Display 15.3" · 2880 × 1864 — IPS, 500 cd/m²
Memory 16 GB
Storage 512 GB SSD
Battery 66.5 Wh
Connectivity Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
Weight 1.51 kg — Approximate device weight

Display and configuration

The display specification is 15.3" · 2880 × 1864 (IPS, 500 cd/m²). Graphics are provided by Apple GPU (Integrated graphics).

Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3.

Product code: MW1M3B/A · EAN: 0195949842221

Specifications
ProcessorApple M4
GraphicsApple GPU
Integrated graphics
Display15.3" · 2880 × 1864
IPS, 500 cd/m²
Memory16 GB
Storage512 GB SSD
Battery66.5 Wh
ConnectivityWi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth 5.3
Weight1.51 kg
Approximate device weight
Product codeMW1M3B/A
EAN0195949842221

Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

Your email is never published.

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.