Apple MacBook Pro 14.2″ Laptop, M5 Pro (15-Core CPU, 16-Core GPU), 48GB RAM, 1TB SSD, macOS Tahoe, Silver

SKU: Z1MH-018-UK/UK

£3,258.76

Out of stock

Out of stock

  • Free UK delivery on orders over £200
Order today, get it by Wed 28 Oct
  • DPD DPD tracked delivery
  • Klarna Buy now, pay later with Klarna
  • PayPal Pay in 3 instalments with PayPal

About This Item

  • Processor: Apple M5 Pro
  • Display: 14.2" · 3024 × 1964 · 120 Hz
  • Memory: 48 GB
  • Storage: 1 TB SSD
  • Graphics: Apple GPU (Integrated graphics)
Description

Apple MacBook Pro 14.2" Laptop

Apple MacBook Pro 14.2" Laptop (product code Z1MH-018-UK/UK). This configuration combines Apple M5 Pro, 48 GB memory and 1 TB SSD storage.

Specifications

Processor Apple M5 Pro
Graphics Apple GPU — Integrated graphics
Display 14.2" · 3024 × 1964 · 120 Hz — 1000 cd/m²
Memory 48 GB
Storage 1 TB SSD
Battery 72.4 Wh
Connectivity Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0
Weight 1.6 kg — Approximate device weight

Display and configuration

The display specification is 14.2" · 3024 × 1964 · 120 Hz (1000 cd/m²). Graphics are provided by Apple GPU (Integrated graphics).

Wireless connectivity: Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0.

Product code: Z1MH-018-UK/UK

Specifications
ProcessorApple M5 Pro
GraphicsApple GPU
Integrated graphics
Display14.2" · 3024 × 1964 · 120 Hz
1000 cd/m²
Memory48 GB
Storage1 TB SSD
Battery72.4 Wh
ConnectivityWi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0
Weight1.6 kg
Approximate device weight
Product codeZ1MH-018-UK/UK

Reviews

0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

Your email is never published.

You have to be logged in to be able to add photos to your review.